Flores, Jose Roberto

Jose Roberto Flores

AKA

Jose Roberto Flores-Alanis

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

CONSPIRACY 21 USC 841, 18, 1956
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 8"
Weight 150
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1986
Last Known Address Houston, TX
NCIC # W-253409122
Jurisdiction Houston, TX
Notes
Armed and Dangerous
Houston

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice