Lopez-Perez, Jose

Jose Lopez-Perez

AKA

PEREZ-LOPEZ, Jose Manuel, PEREZ, Jose Manuel, LOPEZ, Jose Manuel

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Intent to Distribute Methamphetamine and Conspiracy to Distribute Methamphetamine
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 7"
Weight 200
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1973
Last Known Address Barstow, CA
NCIC # W150770622
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
Armed and Dangerous
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice