Valencia, Jose Jr.

Jose Jr. Valencia

AKA

Jose Leonardo ALVAREZ

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

The following alleged Federal Drug Violations: Conspiracy to Distribute a Controlled Substance in violation of Title 21, U.S. Code, Section 846
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 8"
Weight 200
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1995
Last Known Address Chula Vista, CA
NCIC # W171428328
Jurisdiction U.S. Northern District of Iowa
Notes
St. Louis

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice