Moscol Alvarez, Jose Antonio

Jose Antonio Moscol Alvarez

AKA

Yo-Yo CHUQUI, Jose Antonio MOSCOL

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

21 USC 963, 21 USC 846
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 150
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1964
Last Known Address Guttenberg, NJ
NCIC # W427725560
Jurisdiction Newark, NJ
Notes
New Jersey

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice