Gallegos, Jorge Mares

Jorge Mares Gallegos

AKA

Nicasaio Manzano-Martinez

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

21 USC 841 Marijuana
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 6"
Weight 185
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1976
Last Known Address Tucson, AZ
NCIC # W461242934
Jurisdiction Arizona
Notes
NA
Phoenix

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice