Negron-Castellano, Jorge L

Jorge L Negron-Castellano

AKA

Taino

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

21 USC 841
Label Description
Race Black
Sex Male
Height Unknown
Weight Unknown
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Unknown
Year of Birth 1983
Last Known Address Jayuya, PR
NCIC # W416227019
Jurisdiction Ponce, PR
Notes
Caribbean

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice