Mayorquin-Moreno, Jorge Alejandro

Jorge Alejandro Mayorquin-Moreno

AKA

U/K

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Distribute Cocaine
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 7"
Weight 160
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1983
Last Known Address Kansas City, Kansas
NCIC # W538555684
Jurisdiction District of Kansas
Notes
St. Louis

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice