PADILLA, Jesus

Jesus G Padilla

AKA

Evaristo Rojas-Estrada

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Cocaine Distribution
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 10"
Weight 300
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1990
Last Known Address Kansas City, KS, US
NCIC # W283034939/ FBI#14606MD1
Jurisdiction District of Kansas
Notes
St. Louis

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice