Valdiva, Javier

Javier Valdiva

AKA

El

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Distribute Cocaine
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Male
Height Unknown
Weight Unknown
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Green
Year of Birth 1979
Last Known Address Lilburn, Georgia
NCIC # W045455527
Jurisdiction Southern District of Georgia
Notes
Atlanta

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice