Cameron, James Gregory

James Gregory Cameron

AKA

Jeff, Greg, Newfie

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Distribute a Controlled Substance
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 10"
Weight 200
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Blue
Year of Birth 1966
Last Known Address Canada
NCIC # W866207383
Jurisdiction Western District of Washington
Notes
Seattle

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice