William, Jamal

Jamal William

AKA

J MACC

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

THE FOLLOWING ALLEGED FEDERAL DRUG VIOLATION: CONSPIRACY TO DISTRIBUTE A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Label Description
Race Black
Sex Male
Height 6' 6"
Weight 170
Hair Color BLACK
Eye Color BROWN
Year of Birth 1983
Last Known Address LAS VEGAS, NV
NCIC # W421105691
Jurisdiction DISTRICT OF NEVADA
Notes
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice