Gonzalez, Hector Erasmo

Hector Erasmo Gonzalez

AKA

Memo

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Possession with Intent, 21 USC 841 & 846
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 9"
Weight 150
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1969
Last Known Address Hockley, TX
NCIC # W-443339851
Jurisdiction Houston, TX
Notes
Houston

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice