Arenas-Saucedo, Hector

Hector Arenas-Saucedo

AKA

GORDO

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy & Possession w/ Intent to Dist. Cocaine
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 6' 1"
Weight 290
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1973
Last Known Address Ciudad Juarez, Mexico & Mexico City, Mexico
NCIC # W604750236
Jurisdiction Western District of Texas
Notes
El Paso

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice