Rivera-Martinez, Gustavo

Gustavo Rivera-Martinez

AKA

Gus Rivera, Chuck, Lorenzo, Pancho

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

TITLE 21 USC, SECTIONS 952, 960 & 963 – CONSPIRACY to IMPORT MARIJUANA and COCAINE, TITLE 21 USC, SECTIONS 846 & 841 9 (a) (1) – CONSPIRACY to DISTRIBUTE MARIJUANA and COCAINE, TITLE 18 USC, SECTION 2 – AIDING & ABETTING.
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 10"
Weight 180
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1961
Last Known Address Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
NCIC # W926775817
Jurisdiction Southern District of California
Notes
Arellano-Felix, Drug Trafficking Organization
San Diego

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice