Gonzales, Guadalupe Melgoza

Guadalupe Melgoza Gonzales

AKA

GONZALEZ, Guadalupe

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to distribute cocaine
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 6"
Weight 170
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1974
Last Known Address Patterson, CA
NCIC # W367433868
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice