Rivera, Gerardo Elisar Favela

Gerardo Elisar Favela Rivera

AKA

RIVERA, Gerardo Favela

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Title 21 USC 846, Conspiracy to attempt to purchase cocaine
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 6"
Weight 165
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1963
Last Known Address Chicago, IL
NCIC # W596739422
Jurisdiction Northern District of Illinois - Chicago, Illinois
Notes
Chicago

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice