Valencia, Gabriel

Gabriel Valencia

AKA

GABY

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

21 USC 846
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 6"
Weight 196
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color green
Year of Birth 1980
Last Known Address McAllen, TX
NCIC # W-620948153
Jurisdiction Austin, TX
Notes
Houston

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice