Lopez-Soto, Froylan

Froylan Lopez-Soto

AKA

Froylan SOTO-LOPEZ, Froylan SOTO

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

21 U.S.C. Sections 846, 841 (a)(1), & (b)(1)(C) Conspiracy to Distribute Methamphetamine.
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 170
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Green
Year of Birth 1983
Last Known Address Ceres, CA / Turlock, CA
NCIC # W973622907 / 906024CD8
Jurisdiction Southern District of Iowa
Notes
St. Louis

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice