Nunez-Pena, Florentino

Florentino Nunez-Pena

AKA

Florentino NUNEZ-NUNEZ

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Violation of Title 18
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 7"
Weight 160
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1967
Last Known Address Carson City, NVTruckee, CA
NCIC # W795399742
Jurisdiction District of Nevada
Notes
Armed and Dangerous
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice