Lopez-Soto, Fernando

Fernando Lopez-Soto

AKA

LOPEZ-SOTO, Eduardo

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

21 U.S.C. Sections 846, 841 (a)(1), & (b)(1)(C) Conspiracy to Distribute Methamphetamine.
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 195
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1983
Last Known Address Turlock, CA
NCIC # W763636796/72282ED2
Jurisdiction Southern District of Iowa
Notes
St. Louis

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice