Carrasco-Cruz, Fernando

Fernando Carrasco-Cruz

AKA

Fernando CRUZ-CARRASCO

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Distribute Marijuana
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 6'
Weight 165
Hair Color BLACK
Eye Color BROWN
Year of Birth 1974
Last Known Address Unknown
NCIC # W990436192
Jurisdiction DISTRICT OF SOUTH CAROLINA
Notes
Atlanta

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice