Betanco, Felix Pedro

Felix Pedro Betanco

AKA

"Mike"

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Consp/Poss of Marijuana
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 511' 511"
Weight 240
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1960
Last Known Address Phoenix, AZ
NCIC # W248258457
Jurisdiction E Dist of MI
Notes
Armed and Dangerous.
Detroit

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice