Rosalas, Felipe

Felipe Rosalas

AKA

Victor Manuel MEZA, Felipe DELAROCHA and Pelon

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Violations of federal narcotics laws
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 6"
Weight 200
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1974
Last Known Address Los Angeles, California
NCIC # W786495940
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
None
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice