Mendoza, Ezequiel

Ezequiel Mendoza

AKA

"COMPADRE"

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Title 21, USC 841 & 846, MARIJUANA
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 6"
Weight 170
Hair Color BLACK
Eye Color BROWN
Year of Birth 1965
Last Known Address ALPHARETTA, GA ROSWELL, GA
NCIC # W244714226
Jurisdiction Northern District of Georgia
Notes
Atlanta

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice