Chavez, Everardo Becerra

Everardo Becerra Chavez

AKA

BECERRA, Everardo Perez

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Distribute Methamphetamine, Possession with Intent to Distribute Methamphetamine.
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 6"
Weight 150
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1976
Last Known Address Unknown
NCIC # W980471288
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
Armed and Dangerous. Scars/Marks/Tattoos: tattoo: left arm, tattoo: right arm.
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice