Zuniga-Mota, Estella

Estella Zuniga-Mota

AKA

ZUNIGA-MOTA, Esthela

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Distribute Methamphetamine
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5'
Weight 120
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1980
Last Known Address South Sioux City, Nebraska
NCIC # W350726943
Jurisdiction Northern District of Iowa
Notes
Suspected to be in Mexico, Parents live in LeMars, Iowa.
St. Louis

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice