Duenas-Llamas, Erendira Citlali

Erendira Citlali Duenas-Llamas

AKA

Comadre

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiring to Distribute and possess with Intent to Distribute a mixture or substance containing a detectable amount of Heroin
Label Description
Race White
Sex Female
Height 5' 5"
Weight 130
Hair Color brown
Eye Color brown
Year of Birth 1978
Last Known Address Ciudad Guzman, JL, Mexico
NCIC # W397933204
Jurisdiction Southern District of Ohio - Dayton
Notes
Detroit

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice