Othello, Emmanuel J.

Emmanuel J. Othello

AKA

"Mono" "Little Mono" "Monk"

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

21 USC 841, 846
Label Description
Race Black
Sex Male
Height 5' 6"
Weight 140
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1984
Last Known Address Miami, FL
NCIC # W866308697
Jurisdiction Southern District of Florida
Notes
Miami

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice