Aguirre-Orduna, Elizabeth

Elizabeth Aguirre-Orduna

AKA

AGUIRRE de Munoz, Elizabeth

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Import and Distribute 1000 or More Kilograms of Marijuana
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Female
Height 5' 6"
Weight 160
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1949
Last Known Address El Paso, Texas
NCIC # W054935645
Jurisdiction Eastern District of California
Notes
None
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice