Reyes Almonte, Elinson Bienvenido

Elinson Bienvenido Reyes Almonte

AKA

Elinson Reyes

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Wire Fraud (18 USC 1343 & 2) & Conspiracy (18 USC 371)
Label Description
Race Unknown
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 185
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1978
Last Known Address Los Minas Norte, Dominican Republic
NCIC # W082009306
Jurisdiction Eastern District of Missouri
Notes
St. Louis

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice