Santana-Jaimes, Eleuterio

Eleuterio Santana-Jaimes

AKA

"LA RANA"

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Possession with the Intent to Distribute Cocaine and/or Methamphetamine, Conspiracy to Distribute Cocaine and Methamphetamine, Possession of a Firearm in Furtherance of a Drug-Trafficking Crime
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 175
Hair Color BLACK
Eye Color BROWN
Year of Birth 1974
Last Known Address Atlanta, GA
NCIC # W970519591
Jurisdiction Northern District of Georgia
Notes
SANTANA-JAIMES should be considered armed and dangerous
Atlanta

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice