Rosales, Efrain Isak

Efrain Isak Rosales

AKA

Mario ROMERO-RODRIGUEZ, Tucan

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Distribute Methamphetamine
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 180
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1978
Last Known Address Antunez, Mexico
NCIC # W858227801
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
NADDIS: 7281814
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice