Lazaro, Cristal Renee

Cristal Renee Lazaro

AKA

Cristal Harris

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

The following alleged Federal Drug Violations: Conspiracy to Distribute Methamphetamine
Label Description
Race
Sex Female
Height 5' 8"
Weight 155
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1983
Last Known Address Mesquite, TX , Dallas, TX
NCIC # W855039788
Jurisdiction Northern District of Texas
Notes
KNOWN TO BE ARMED
Dallas

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice