Hamlett, Christopher

Christopher Hamlett

AKA

HAMLET, CHRIS , HAMLET, CHRISTOPHER , "LIL WOLF" , "LITTLE W" , "WOLF"

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

TITLE 21, 841 (A), COCAINE & MARIJUANA
Label Description
Race Black
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 180
Hair Color BLACK
Eye Color BROWN
Year of Birth 1977
Last Known Address MEMPHIS,TN
NCIC # W813133018
Jurisdiction WESTERN DISTRICT OF TENNESSEE
Notes
ARMED AND DANGEROUS, MEMBER OF GANGSTER DISCIPLES, SCAR ON FOREHEAD
Atlanta

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice