Catherine E. Greig

Catherine E. Greig

AKA

Helen MARSHALL

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Harboring
Warning: Armed and Dangerous
Label Description
Race White
Sex Female
Height 5' 5"
Weight 120
Hair Color Blonde
Eye Color Blue
Year of Birth 1951
Last Known Address Believed to be in the company of James J. BULGER, who has been a fugitive since Jan. 1995. It is believed that she traveled extensively throughout the US, Europe, Canada, and Mexico., Unknown, Unknown
NCIC # [Unknown]
Jurisdiction District of Massachusetts
Notes

Armed and Dangerous

New England

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice