Degen, Brian John

Brian John Degen

AKA

J.BRYAN, Bryan DEGAN, Brian John DEGAN

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Racketeering: Conspiracy to Violate Title 18: Conspiracy to Import in Excess of 1000 Kilograms of Marijuana Conspiracy to Possess with Intent to Distribute and to Distribute Marijuana: Obstructing the Government: Interference with IRS: Interstate Travel in Aid of Racketeering: Possession with Marijuana: Unlawful Use of Communication Facility: Aiding and Abetting
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 9"
Weight 155
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Blue
Year of Birth 1989
Last Known Address Unknown
NCIC # W560041002
Jurisdiction District of Nevada
Notes
None
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice