Lim, Bounthoeun

Bounthoeun Lim

AKA

Junior

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Violation of 21 USC 846: Conspiracy to possess with intent to distribute MDMA/Ecstasy;
Label Description
Race Asian
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 130
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1980
Last Known Address Dallas, TX
NCIC # W842544877
Jurisdiction Northern District of TX
Notes
Dallas

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice