Valeriano, Benjamin Jr.

Benjamin Jr. Valeriano

AKA

"CACHITAS"

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

CONTINUING CRIMINAL ENTERPRISE AND CONSPIRACY
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height Unknown
Weight Unknown
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1980
Last Known Address PECOS, TEXAS
NCIC # W857496732
Jurisdiction Western District of Texas
Notes
KNOWN TO BE LIVING IN OJINAGA, CHIHUAHUA, MEXICO AND ALLEGEDLY OWNS A LARGE HOME IN CHIHUAHUA, CHIHUAHUA, MEXICO. ACCORDING TO CS INFORMATION, IS ALWAYS ARMED. DOES NOT CROSS INTO THE UNITED STATES.
El Paso

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice