Hernandez, Benjamin Garcia

Benjamin Garcia Hernandez

AKA

EL GUERO, Benjamin Cazarez Garcia

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Distribute Methamphetamine
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Male
Height Unknown
Weight Unknown
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1965
Last Known Address Smyrna, GA
NCIC # W175379979
Jurisdiction Southern District of Georgia
Notes
Atlanta

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice