Perez-Santana, Benacio

Benacio Perez-Santana

AKA

"RONDACO"

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Title 21, 846, COCAINE & MARIJUANA
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 7"
Weight 185
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1974
Last Known Address BUFORD,GANASHVILLE,TN
NCIC # W605066329
Jurisdiction Middle District of Tennessee
Notes
Louisville

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice