Aragon-Arroyos, Armida

Armida Aragon-Arroyos

AKA

"Armida Arroyoas-Aragon"

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Possess with the Intent to Distribute Cocaine and Marijuana
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Female
Height 5' 8"
Weight 180
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1952
Last Known Address Tucson, AZ
NCIC # W608182246
Jurisdiction Western District of North Carolina
Notes
ARAGON-ARROYOS was self-employed as a Herbalife Supervisor and she has a scar on her left shoulder.
Atlanta

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice