Cordova-Sanchez, Armando

Armando Cordova-Sanchez

AKA

Armando C. SANCHEZ; Armando Sanchez CORDOVA

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

The following alleged Federal Drug Violations: 21 USC 846 Conspiracy â, Controlled Substances
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 210
Hair Color Black
Eye Color green
Year of Birth 1966
Last Known Address Clifton, Colorado; Phoenix, Arizona
NCIC # W362495360
Jurisdiction District of North Dakota
Notes
Chicago

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice