Ramos-Torres, Aristides

Aristides Ramos-Torres

AKA

HARRY EL COLORAO; HARRY EL SUCIO

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Violation of 21 USC 841(a)(1)
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 11"
Weight 195
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1964
Last Known Address Urb. Tamarindo Calle 4 #167, Ponce, P.R.
NCIC # NCIC# W908724180 / FBI #496502KC1
Jurisdiction Federal District of Puerto Rico
Notes
Exercise caution-considered armed and dangerous.
Caribbean

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice