Gutierrez-Aguirre, Antonio

Antonio Gutierrez-Aguirre

AKA

Ramon ATILANO-GONZALEZ.

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Posses with Intent to Distribute Cocaine and Methamphetamine, Possession with Intent to Distribute Cocaine and Methamphetamine
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 200
Hair Color Gray
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1939
Last Known Address Inglewood, California
NCIC # W110163973
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice