Valenzuela, Angulo Ricardo

Angulo Ricardo Valenzuela

AKA

Rica RICARDO

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Posses with Intent to Distribute Cocaine, Possession with Intent to Distribute Cocaine, Continuing Criminal Enterprise, Conspiracy to Launder Monetary Instruments, Laundering of Monetary Instruments
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 6'
Weight 185
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1962
Last Known Address Oakland, California
NCIC # W610045601
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
None
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice