Santos-Rodriguez, Angel

Angel Santos-Rodriguez

AKA

La Changa

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

CONSPIRACY Marijuana
Label Description
Race
Sex Male
Height 5' 8"
Weight 240
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1973
Last Known Address Chicago, IL 60623
NCIC # W394047665
Jurisdiction Western Michigan
Notes
Detroit

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice