Silva-Silva, Angel Daniel

Angel Daniel Silva-Silva

AKA

Rascon, Arturo

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

The following alleged Federal Drug Violations:
21 USC 841, 846, 843, and 18 USC 2
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 170
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1985
Last Known Address Palomas, Chihuahua, Mexico
NCIC # W364831051
Jurisdiction District of New Mexico
Notes
El Paso

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice