Theodorou, Andreas

Andreas Theodorou

AKA

Andy the Greek, Andy, Andrew THEODOROU

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Distribute Cocaine, Title 21 USC 846
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 9"
Weight 140
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color green
Year of Birth 1936
Last Known Address Greece
NCIC # W075390338
Jurisdiction Northern District of Illinois
Notes
Possibly living in Greece.
Chicago

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice