Pizano, Alejandro

Alejandro Pizano

AKA

“Alex”

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Violation of 21 USC 846: Conspiracy to possess with intent to distribute a controlled substance
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 180
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1974
Last Known Address Missouri City, TX
NCIC # W783321264
Jurisdiction Northern District of TX
Notes
Dallas

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice