Rios Salazar, Alejandra Maria

Alejandra Maria Rios Salazar

AKA

Alejandra RIOS, Alejandra SALAZAR RIOS

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

The following alleged Federal Drug Violations: Narcotics Conspiracy
Label Description
Race White
Sex Female
Height 5' 5"
Weight 110
Hair Color Blonde
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1978
Last Known Address Marbella, Spain
NCIC # W940380666
Jurisdiction Southern District of New York
Notes
New Jersey

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice